Truly Follower

FB's Follower

150 QUESTIONS FOR ME

NAME:Norazleenawati Binti Marzuki
NICKNAME:Lyn
BIRTHDAY:May 20th 1992
HEIGHT:170cm
WEIGHT:75kg
HAIR:Brown Black
EYES:Brown Black
PIERCINGS:ear
TATTOOS?:no
ANY SIBLINGS?:3
WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO WEAR?:shorts
*favourite...*
BOOK:Teen Novels and Love Novels
COLOUR:Purple
MOVIE:The Last Song
CELEBRITY:Hanis Zalikha
PLACE:beach
FOOD:western,fried rice,fast food
DESSERT:ice-cream
ALCOHOLIC DRINK:never
NON-ALCOHOLIC DRINK:Milo ice
DAY OF THE WEEK:Friday
NUMBER:20
MONTH:5
CITY:Kuala Lumpur
COUNTRY:MALAYSIA
ANIMAL:Cat
TIME OF THE DAY:10am
SMELLS:FRAGRANCES
TV CHANNEL:Zee TV and Ria
SONG AT THE MOMENT:When I Look At You
FRIEND:Marjan
*worst*
PLACE TO BE:crowded and hot
TIME OF THE DAY:6.00 am
DAY OF THE WEEK:Wednesday
SONG/MUSIC GENDER:Metal/Hard Rock
ANIMAL TO YOU:snake
DRINK:milk
FOOD:Vege
*have u ever...*
been so drunk that you cant remember?:NO/NEVER
cheated:YES
been cheated on?:YES
been in love?:YES
been on TV?:NO
stolen anything?:YES
been on stage?:YES
passed out?:NO
had a surgery?:YES
broke the law intentionally?:NOT REMEMBER
had a friend pass away?:NO
been lied?:YES
been dumped?:NO
*do you...*
do drugs?:NO
get drunk?:NO
dance?:YES
party?:YES
sing?:NO
play an instrument?:NO
get along with your parents?:YES
think you are attractive?:YES
swear?:SOMETIMES, DEPEND
smoke?:NO
get motion sickness?:NO
wear contacts/glasses?:YES
get good marks?:YES
watch cartoon?:SOMETIMES
drink milk :3 ?:NO WAY
write poems/stories?:TRY
take a particular medicine?:NO
go to psycholog?:NO
have a pet?:YES
are you allergic to something?:NO
play an online rpg?:NO
get online on msn a lot?:YES
google a lot?:YES
have fights?:YES
read magazines?:YES
read comics?:NO
how many hours do you sleep?:8
how frequently do you go to hairdresser?:RARE
get along with your teachers?:NO
*music*
What's your preferred genre of music?:R&B/SOUL
All-time favorite band/artist?:CAN'T TELL (TOO MANY)
All-time favorite song?:When I Look At You
How many CDs or MP3s of your favorite band/artist do you have?:I can't  remember
What's your favorite radio station?:Fly FM, Sinar FM
rock?:NO
blues/jazz?:YES
classical?:SOMETIMES
rap?:SOMETIMES
pop?:YES
country?:YES
emo/screamo?:NEVER
heavy metal?:NEVER
techno?:NEVER
reggae?:YES
r&b?:YES
*last...*
time you cried?:Just now
movie you watched?:Taken
person you talked on the phone?:Boyfie
cigarette?:NEVER
song played?:When I  Look At You
thing you ate?:Chachos
time you took a bubble bath?:Not remember
time you got drunk?:NEVER
time you read a book?:Just now
email you get?:no
person you got a fight?:Boyfie
time you hugged someone?:Boyfie
time you kissed someone?:Boyfie
time you met someone new?:just now
time you went for a date?:last two months
*do you believe in...*
God?:YES
religions?:YES
aliens?:NO
ghosts?:NO
afterlife?:NO
yourself?:YES
astrology?:NO
karma?:NO
magic?:NO

*random*
who do you wanna slap?:my enemy
who do you wanna kill?:snake
your dream:too bad
do you want to get married?:Yes of course
love?:BELIEVE
i wanna be:rich
all you need is:MONEY + LOVE
identy yourself with 3 words::SENSITIVE+LOVING+HAPPENING
what is your worst characteristic?:HEART-FEELING
what are your fears?:LOSING SOMEONE
what is your weakness?:MY BOYFIE
favourite quote?:What you think of yourself is much more important than what others think of you
cartman or kenny?:??
shoes you weared last time?:Heels
what is your aim for this year?:Become rich!


THANKS FOR READING

Thanks for your reading,please leave your feedback or comments

No comments:

Post a Comment

Segala yang tercatat tercotot di atas ini adalah HAKMILIK Lyn Marzuki